OFFICIAL Candidate List |
Municipal Election |
11/8/2011 |
| Justice of the Supreme Court |
| Shall J. MICHAEL EAKIN be retained for an additional term as Justice of the Supreme Court of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania? |
| Judge of the Superior Court |
| Shall JOHN T. BENDER be retained for an additional term as Judge of the Superior Court of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania? |
| Judge of the Superior Court |
| Shall MARY JANE BOWES be retained for an additional term as Judge of the Superior Court of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania? |
| Judge of the Commonwealth Court |
| Shall RENEE COHN JUBELIRER be retained for an additional term as Judge of the Commonwealth Court of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania? |
| Judge of the Commonwealth Court |
| Shall MARY HANNAH LEAVITT be retained for an additional term as Judge of the Commonwealth Court of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania? |
| Judge of the Commonwealth Court |
| Shall ROBIN SIMPSON be retained for an additional term as Judge of the Commonwealth Court of the Commonwealth of Pennsylvania? |
| Judge of the Court of Common Pleas |
| Shall JOSEPH P. CRONIN, JR. be retained for an additional term as Judge of the Court of Common Pleas, 32nd Judicial District, Delaware County? |
| Judge of the Court of Common Pleas |
| Shall KATHRYNANN DURHAM be retained for an additional term as Judge of the Court of Common Pleas, 32nd Judicial District, Delaware County? |
| Judge of the Court of Common Pleas |
| Shall KEVIN F. KELLY be retained for an additional term as Judge of the Court of Common Pleas, 32nd Judicial District, Delaware County? |
| Judge of the Superior Court (Vote for One) |
| STABILE, Vic | Republican | Lever: | A1 |
| WECHT, David N. | Democrat | Lever: | B1 |
| Judge of the Commonwealth Court (Vote for One) |
| COVEY, Anne | Republican | Lever: | A2 |
| BOOCKVAR, Kathryn | Democrat | Lever: | B2 |
| Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote for not more than Five) |
| FIZZANO CANNON, Christine | Republican | Lever: | A3 |
| CAPUZZI SR, John P. | Republican | Lever: | A4 |
| GREEN, G. Michael | Republican | Lever: | A5 |
| ANGELOS, Spiros E. | Republican | Lever: | A6 |
| NICHOLS, Nathaniel C. | Republican | Lever: | A7 |
| NICHOLS, Nathaniel C. | Democrat | Lever: | B3 |
| SCHLEIGH, Michael F. | Democrat | Lever: | B4 |
| HECKERT BIKIN, Sally Ann | Democrat | Lever: | B5 |
| DEMARCO, G. Lawrence | Democrat | Lever: | B6 |
| FIZZANO CANNON, Christine | Democrat | Lever: | B7 |
| County Council (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| MORRONE, Colleen P. | Republican | Lever: | A8 |
| MCGARRIGLE, Thomas J. | Republican | Lever: | A9 |
| MCBLAIN, John P. | Republican | Lever: | A10 |
| COLLINS, Keith | Democrat | Lever: | B8 |
| YOUNG, Jayne | Democrat | Lever: | B9 |
| FLOYD, Lin Axamethy | Democrat | Lever: | B10 |
| District Attorney (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| WHELAN, Jack | Republican | Lever: | A11 |
| BROWN, M. Kendall | Democrat | Lever: | B11 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-20 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| BLYTHE, Robert J. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| DAVIS, Wilden Horace | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-22 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| SEATON JR, Spencer B. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| SEATON JR, Spencer B. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-23 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| MCKEON, Laurence J. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-24 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| D'AGOSTINO, Robert M. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| D'AGOSTINO, Robert M. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-25 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| BURKE, Bob | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| LOZANO, Philip A. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-26 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| PERFETTI, John J. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| PERFETTI, John J. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-29 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| TUTEN, John C. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| TUTEN, John C. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-34 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| RADANO, Robert J. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| RADANO, Robert J. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-35 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| BERARDOCCO, Ann | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| BERARDOCCO, Ann | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-1-36 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| GRIFFIN, David R. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| GRIFFIN, David R. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-2-38 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| HOLEFELDER, Diane | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| HOLEFELDER, Diane | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-2-41 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| CHRISTIE, Edward | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| CHRISTIE, Edward | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-2-42 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| TOZER, Peter P. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| TOZER, Peter P. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-2-43 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| HUNTER, Lee | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| HUNTER, Lee | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-2-44 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| LIPPART, Jack | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| LIPPART, Jack | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-2-46 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| LIPPINCOTT, Nicholas S. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| HOLBER, Robert H. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-2-47 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| WILLIAMS II, W. Keith | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| WILLIAMS II, W. Keith | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| Magisterial District Judge 32-2-49 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| CAPPELLI, Richard M. | Republican | Lever: | A12 |
| CAPPELLI, Richard M. | Democrat | Lever: | B12 |
| School Director Chester Upland School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| MANN, Wanda J. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MCCLINTOCK, Richard B. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| NICHOLS, Ieasa | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| CHAMBERS, Bige | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| HAMLER, Dana N. | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| WARREN II, Charlie L. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| RICHARDSON, Cephus | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| JOHNSON, Anthony | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| MCCLAIREN, Bettie J. | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| MANN, Wanda J. | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Garnet Valley School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| MILLER, Bruce | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| CAMERO III, John J. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| KARWOSKI, Tracy A. | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| JONES, Richard | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| MAYER, Scott | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| JONES, Richard | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| DIBERNARDINO, Francis J. | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| MAYER, Scott | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| WILKINSON, William D. | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| KARWOSKI, Tracy | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Haverford School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| MARTIN, Joseph P. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MURDOCH, Maxine | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| GIAMBUZZI, Patricia | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| BENNETT, Coleen F. | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| FEINBERG, Lawrence A. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| BENNETT, Coleen F. | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| MURDOCH, Maxine | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| MARTIN, Joseph P. | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| GIAMBUZZI, Patricia | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Marple Newtown School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| MARIANO, Jamie | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MCAULIFFE, Sherry-Lee | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| DEWEY, Fred | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| SOKORAI, Richard C. | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| SACK, Robert C. | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| FOX, Genevieve | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| LOPEZ, Hector | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| STEPANIC, Matthew J. | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| MCAULIFFE, Sherry-Lee | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| MARIANO, Jamie | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Penn Delco School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| DOUGHERTY III, John J. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| TINSLEY, Kevin | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| ESLER, Lisa | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| ROBINSON, Kimberly | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| BOUGHNER, Lewis | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| ESLER, Lisa | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| DOUGHERTY III, John J. | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| TINSLEY, Kevin | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| ROBINSON, Kimberly | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| PORTER II, James S. | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Penn Delco School District (Vote for not more than Two) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| O'DONNELL, John A. | Republican | Lever: | A18 |
| CAMMA, Gregory | Republican | Lever: | A19 |
| O'DONNELL, John A. | Democrat | Lever: | B18 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B19 |
| School Director Radnor School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| BOOKER, Patricia | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MADDEN III, Charles E. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| PARTRIDGE, Janie M. | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| GARTLAND, Howard | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| MODELL, Steven | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| BOROWSKI, Lisa A. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| DOHERTY, Kimm | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| ZAJAC, Eric | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| PALMER, Sheila G. | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| BUDIN, Eric | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Ridley School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| CAPOZZOLI, Michael V. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MCMENAMIN, Christine M. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| DAWSON, George B. | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| KAPANJIE, Beverly H. | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| MCELWEE, Harry J. | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| KAPANJIE, Beverly H. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| CAPOZZOLI, Michael V. | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| MCMENAMIN, Christine M. | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| DAWSON, George B. | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| MCELWEE, Harry J. | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Rose Tree Media School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| O'DONNELL, William J. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| HANNA, John | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| FRONDUTI, Nancy | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| GUILDAY, Chris P. | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| SCHNEIDER, Elizabeth A. | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| LIS, Janet M. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| NEE, John | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| COYNE, Jim | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| SCHNEIDER, Elizabeth A. | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| O'DONNELL, William J. | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Southeast Delco School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| MUNDY, Eric | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| SCOTT, Anthony H. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| MCBRIDE, Edward G. | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| MACGUIRE, Bob | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| BUNTON, Carmen D. | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| HARRIS-JOHNSON, Theresa | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| WILSON, Sharon M. | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| BROWN, Eugene L. | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| LOPEZ, Lucy | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| FELDER, William G. | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director Southeast Delco School District (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| GALLAGHER, Dorothy | Republican | Lever: | A18 |
| GALLAGHER, Dorothy | Democrat | Lever: | B18 |
| School Director Unionville Chadds Ford School District Region C (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| JONES, Sharon Kaye | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MURPHY, Frank | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| TRIGG, Timotha B. | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| DO, Kathleen Meehan | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| LINDNER, Gregg | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| MURPHY, Frank | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| School Director Upper Darby School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| GENTILE, Judith A. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MCELHENNEY, Hugh P. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| RUCCI, Kenneth P. | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| GAUL JR, William J. | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| ZARRILLI, Francis L. | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| JOHNSON, Kathleen | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| HAWLEY, Stacey | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| BHUTTO, Kamal Uddin | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| VIRDEN, Tyra | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| GENTILE, Judith A. | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director West Chester School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term |
| MILLER, Karen | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MURPHY, Vincent | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| SNOOK, Maureen | Republican | Lever: | A15 |
| RAILEANU, Linda | Republican | Lever: | A16 |
| PLONA, Galen | Republican | Lever: | A17 |
| MILLER, Karen | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| SNOOK, Maureen | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| RAILEANU, Linda | Democrat | Lever: | B15 |
| BURTON, Wayne | Democrat | Lever: | B16 |
| DIEHL, Ted M. | Democrat | Lever: | B17 |
| School Director West Chester School District (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| COYLE, Edward J. | Republican | Lever: | A18 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B18 |
| School Director Chichester School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| SILL, Frank | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| ADAMS, Howard E. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Chichester School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| CARDOW, Edward J. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| BAIOCCO, Ruth Ann | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| WHITAKER, Andre | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| POWERS, Julie | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| School Director Chichester School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| CONNELLY, Mary Ellen | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MAGAW, Mary E. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| CONNELLY, Mary Ellen | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| School Director Interboro School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| RAZZI, Brian | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| RAZZI, Brian | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Interboro School District Region 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| MURPHY, Edward | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MURPHY, Edward | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Interboro School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| STORLAZZI, Eric J. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| KRAJEWSKI, Anne M. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Interboro School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| BENAVIDES, Lisa | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| HAUGER, Kathleen C. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Interboro School District Region 6 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| FLOYD, Phyllis | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| FLOYD, Phyllis | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Springfield School District Region 4 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| BLACK, Keith R. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| BLACK, Keith R. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Springfield School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| SULLIVAN, Geraldine | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| SULLIVAN, Geraldine | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Springfield School District Region 6 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| CADGE, Donald A. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| CADGE, Donald A. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Springfield School District Region 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| AGOVINO, Frank | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Springfield School District Region 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| DESANTIS, Christopher A. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| DESANTIS, Christopher A. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| MARRIOTT, Vincent | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| SCHREGEL, Paul N. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| SPLAIN, Leslie M. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| SLOSKEY, Joanna L. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| SCANLON, Mary Gay | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| SONNTAG, Richard C. | Republican | Lever: | A14 |
| SCANLON, Mary Gay | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| SONNTAG, Richard C. | Democrat | Lever: | B14 |
| School Director William Penn School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| REARDON, Bob | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| LANE, Franklin L. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director William Penn School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| LEAHAN, Diane M. | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| LEAHAN, Diane M. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director William Penn School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| FITTI, Marion | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| FITTI, Marion | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director William Penn School District Region 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HOFF, Jennifer | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| HOFF, Jennifer | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| School Director William Penn School District Region 8 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A13 |
| WRIGHT, Robert E. | Democrat | Lever: | B13 |
| Mayor Upper Darby Township (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| MICOZZIE, Thomas N. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| BURKE, Brian K. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Mayor Chester City (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| BUTLER JR, Wendell N. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| LINDER, John A. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Bethel Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| THURSTLIC, Joseph W. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Bethel Township (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| DAVEY, Michael J. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Auditor Chadds Ford Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| PILEGGI, Joseph A. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Chester Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| MANKO JR, Nikolaus | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Concord Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| DELANEY, Thomas E. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| MORROW, Bernadette | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Edgmont Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| BESVINICK, Elizabeth | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Lansdowne Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SMITH, William T. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Middletown Township (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| THOMAS, J. Karl | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Newtown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| PUND, Jack | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Rutledge Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| GARRITY, Paul S. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Rutledge Borough (Vote for One) MidTerm 4 Year Term |
| BORSCH III, Henry Jack | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Auditor Springfield Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| RAGO, Joseph | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| BAULIS, Nancy | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Auditor Thornbury Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| PRICE, Joyce A. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Constable Brookhaven Borough (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term |
| BUONOPANE JR, Michael | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SCHWEIKERT, Peter | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| PESOTSKI, Ron | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Constable Chester Heights Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| LUONGO, Stephen B. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Constable Prospect Park Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| ALPAUGH, Robert | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Tax Collector East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| CARR, James | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Tax Collector Glenolden Borough (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| RUGGIERO, Donna | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Tax Collector Rutledge Borough (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| HERON, Thomas | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Tax Collector Upland Borough (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| MITCHELL, Linda L. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| City Controller Chester City (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HOLLMAN, Joseph G. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| BLACKWELL, Edith M. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Controller Rose Valley Borough (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| LUEHRS, Cheryl Haze | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| City Council Chester City (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| GARNER, Shepard | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| WOODLAND, Nolan O. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| NICHOLS, Nafis | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| WILLIAMS, Elizabeth | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council-At-Large Upper Darby Township (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| BIERLING JR, Jacob A. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| SANTORA, James | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| KEFFER, Barbarann | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| COLES, Sekela | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council-At-Large Middletown Township (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| KIRCHGASSER, J. Mark | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| BRADSHAW, Lorraine | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| GROVE, Mary Jo | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Aldan Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term |
| COPPOLA, Steven | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| BROOKES, Peggy | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| LOWERY, Robin | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| OROPOLLO, Sal | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| CECI, Michael W. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| ROBERTSON, Sarah E. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| WILLIAMS III, Ben R. | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| KRUEGER JR, Paul L. | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Brookhaven Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| MCCRAY, Daniel | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| FOOKS, Donna M. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| RENDLER-TRUESDALE, Susan E. | Republican | Lever: | A24 |
| RUGGIERI, Michael A. | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| SAWICKI, Janice M. | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| LAPERA JR, James | Democrat | Lever: | B24 |
| Council Chester Heights Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| MCCLASKEY, Arthur | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| PIERCE, Michael P. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| WARD, Lawrence B. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Collingdale Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| CIAVARELLI, Joseph R. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| LOFTUS, Mark J. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| BUCOLO, Jeffery A. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Colwyn Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term |
| LOCK, Brian G. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| CERCEO JR, Frederick M. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| KATALINAS, Stephen P. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| OYETAYO, Gbenga A. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| WILLIAMS, Patricia | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| PRAY, Tonette | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| THOMAS, Margueite | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| VANAUKEN, Martha D. | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A24 |
| CROSBY, Lindsay S. | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| SMYRL JR, William M. | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| BLAND, Majovic | Democrat | Lever: | B24 |
| Council Eddystone Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| BEGLEY, Kevin M. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| THOMPSON, Danielle M. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| PATERSON JR, David P. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| STONE, Matthew | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Folcroft Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term |
| BARONI, Jamie | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SPANGENBERG, David | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| DORMAN JR, George D. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| SCHRAMM, Robert M. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| FOLEY, Lauren | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| ROPSKI, Susan | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| PETERSON, Christine | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| PENNY, Lawrence E. | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Glenolden Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term |
| DANZI, Tom | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| PFAFF, Ken | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| CICALA, Anne | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| BOOTHBY, Jim | Republican | Lever: | A24 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B24 |
| Council Lansdowne Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| BOCHANSKI, Stephen A. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| MURPHY, James R. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| MANSURE, John S. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| WAGNER, Stephen | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| SAYLOR, Marianne Henry | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| RADICH, Robert B. | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Marcus Hook Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term |
| LAIRD, Josephine M. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| MANERCHIA, Michael | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| COX, Bill | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| MERCADANTE, Brian | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Media Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| ALYANAKIAN, Pete | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| CAVANAGH DIMONTE, Toni | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| O'HARA, Tedman L. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| HALL, Brian | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| DAVIDSON, Kent | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| ROBINSON, Paul M. | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Millbourne Borough (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| ARCHIE, Sandie | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| ARTMONT, Joseph | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| PATWARY, Alauddin | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| BASRA, Gurbaksh S. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Council Morton Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| LILLICRAPP JR, Charles J. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| KEMP, Dean M. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| BLUNT, Sheldon | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| STUBBS, Walter | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| CIMINO, Mario | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| FIORENTINO, Michael | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Norwood Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term |
| GAVIN, William G. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| COSTELLO, James J. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| DORMER, Richard | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| CAULDER, Josh | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| HAUGER, John | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| BAKER, Eileen C. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| ANTES, Tim | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| REYES, Cassandra L. | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Parkside Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| MCCOLLUM, Frank | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| HOWELL, William | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| STAMIS, Jason | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Prospect Park Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| BRADLEY III, John | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| MOORE, Ralph | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| SCHREIBER, Eric E. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Ridley Park Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| MATTUS, Paul J. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| O'MAHONEY, Holly | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| GLENN, James P. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| HARPER, Kenneth | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| FRANTZ, Jeanne | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| CONRAN, Shawn A. | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Rose Valley Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| MEYER, Alfred F. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| KELLEY, Lynn C. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| FIRN, David | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Rutledge Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| GOVANNICCI, Marie E. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| WERNER, Daniel J. | Republican | Lever: | A24 |
| MCGAUGHEY, Marta Diane | Republican | Lever: | A25 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B24 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B25 |
| Council Sharon Hill Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| BOTTA, Joseph | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SCHRAEPFER, Thomas J. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| GUIDA, Jane | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| BROWN, Helen | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| FINNEGAN, Michael | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| MACNEIL, Scott | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Swarthmore Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| RYAN, Matthew M. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| KNAPP, Elisabeth | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| JACOBS, Ralph | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| CREAGAN, David J. | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Trainer Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| MAHER II, Joseph S. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| GARRITY, Keith | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| MILEY, Gregory A. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| MAHER II, Joseph S. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Upland Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term |
| PETERSON, Christine | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| MITCHELL, Edward M. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| PEDEN, Harold R. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| HUNTER, Leland D. | Republican | Lever: | A24 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B24 |
| Council Yeadon Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| PERNA, Eileen | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| HEPKINS, Rohan K. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| KPOYEA, Moses D. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| WRIGHT, Nelva V. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| JOHNSON, Rosalind | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| SNEAD, Gracie | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Chester Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term |
| KENNARD, William | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| GRIFFITH, Vanessa I. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| BERNARD, Calvin | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| CARTER SR, James D. | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Supervisor Bethel Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| APPLE, Todd A. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Supervisor Bethel Township (Vote for One) MidTerm 4 Year Term |
| VANWYK, Daniel C. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| MOTT, Stokes | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Supervisor Bethel Township (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| LANGIN, Stacy E. | Republican | Lever: | A24 |
| LEVY, M. Marci | Democrat | Lever: | B24 |
| Supervisor Chadds Ford Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| KLAVER, Keith | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Supervisor Concord Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term |
| PILEGGI, Dominic A. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| GILLESPIE, John | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Supervisor Edgmont Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| MACKRIDES, William Chip | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| MACKRIDES, William Chip | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Supervisor Newtown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| PARTRIDGE, Edward C. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| PARTRIDGE, Edward C. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Supervisor Newtown Township (Vote for One) MidTerm 4 Year Term |
| NAWN, John A. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Supervisor Thornbury Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term |
| PERKINS, Sheri Lynn | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| PERKINS, Sheri Lynn | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Commissioner Lower Chichester Township (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term |
| BALDWIN, Raymond J. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| MCCORMICK JR, Vincent J. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| D'ANGELO, David S. | Republican | Lever: | A22 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B22 |
| Council Clifton Heights Borough 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| PAPALE, Leona | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Council Clifton Heights Borough 002 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HUMPHREYS, Mike | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Council Clifton Heights Borough 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| MARTIN, Ed | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Council Clifton Heights Borough 004 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| PETERSON, Karen | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Council Darby Borough 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| MASKART, Angel | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| HILL, Darlene | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Council Darby Borough 002 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| BLACKSON JR, Howard | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| LITES, Esther I. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Council Darby Borough 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| PELCZAR, Madeline Rose | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| PARKS, Jennifer P. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Council Upper Darby Township 002 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| RANKIN JR, John B. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| SILVA, Maya | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Upper Darby Township 004 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| CRAWFORD, Mary Ann | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| MAVEN, Pam | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Upper Darby Township 006 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| FAGG, Raya K. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| MANNERS, Marah | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Middletown Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| GALLOWAY, Scott D. | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Middletown Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| CARLSON, Russ | Republican | Lever: | A23 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B23 |
| Council Upper Providence Township 002 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| REID JR, Fredric J. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Council Upper Providence Township 004 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| MUNDY, Lisa A. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| THOMAS, William A. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Aston Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| FULGINITI, V. Michael | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Aston Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| OSBORN, Mark T. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Aston Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| MCGINN, Jim | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| MCGINN, Jim | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Aston Township 007 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HIGGINS, Mike | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| HIGGINS, Mike | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Upper Chichester Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| RAIKOWSKI, Edward | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SNYDER, Evan | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Upper Chichester Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| BAIOCCO, Joseph M. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| TORTORELLO, Nicholas J. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Upper Chichester Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| GAUDIUSO, Michael | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| GAUDIUSO, Michael | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Darby Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| NO CANDIDATE | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| COVERT SR, Arnold L. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Darby Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| SANDONE, James J. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SANDONE, James J. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Darby Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HENNESSY, John F. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Haverford Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| D'EMILIO, Steve | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SHIFFER, Tom | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Haverford Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HALL, Jane F. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| MILLER, Jeff | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Haverford Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HEILMANN, Jeffrey | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| HAYTON, Darin | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Haverford Township 007 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| MCGARRITY, James E. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| CHRZAN, Lawrence | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Haverford Township 009 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| WECHSLER, William F. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| LOOMER, Patricia | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Marple Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| RUFO, Joseph A. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| RUFO, Joseph A. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Marple Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| FORTEBUONO, Robert | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| FORTEBUONO, Robert | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Marple Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| LONGACRE II, John R. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Marple Township 007 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| LEEFSON, Daniel D. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Nether Providence Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| DOUGHERTY, Michael | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| DIRECTOR, David | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Nether Providence Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| PRESTON, Dora G. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NOYES, Frank E. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Nether Providence Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| BAKER, Lawrence | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| KNIGHT, Jacque | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Nether Providence Township 007 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| ZARKO, Gina Gorbey | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SULLIVAN, Matthew C. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Radnor Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| PITTS, Timothy G. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| HIGGINS, James C. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Radnor Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HOBSON, Emily H. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| SPINGLER, Bill | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Radnor Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| SHAPIRO, Ernest | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NAGLE, John | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Radnor Township 007 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| DOUGHERTY, Thomas G. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| FISHER, John | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Ridley Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| PETICCA, Fiore | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| MCGONIGAL III, John J. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Ridley Township 002 (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| DONAHUE, Thomas A. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Ridley Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| ZUPPO, Sheri L. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| MULHERN, Brian J. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Ridley Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| PISANI, Ed | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| PISANI, Ed | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Ridley Township 007 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| WILLERT, Robert J. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Ridley Township 009 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| HOLLABAUGH, Patricia | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Springfield Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| CULP, Michael | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| STEVENS, Cole | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Commissioner Springfield Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| JANICZEK, Lee John | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| GARELIK, Susan | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Commissioner Springfield Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| RUDOLPH, Jeffrey L. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| SANTARELLI, Raymond | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Commissioner Springfield Township 006 (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term |
| LAYDEN, Robert T. | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| KELLAR, Michael A. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Commissioner Springfield Township 007 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| LANCIANO, Daniel | Republican | Lever: | A21 |
| D'ANGIO, Benedict R. | Democrat | Lever: | B21 |
| Commissioner Tinicum Township 001 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| GIANCRISTOFORO JR, Thomas | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Tinicum Township 003 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| MCCARTHY, Patrick K. | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| MCCARTHY, Patrick K. | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |
| Commissioner Tinicum Township 005 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term |
| BARR, Patrick | Republican | Lever: | A20 |
| NO CANDIDATE | Democrat | Lever: | B20 |